Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Bartosz Andrys Masters NIEZRZESZONY / RAMĘ NA RAMIĘ
Stanisław Aniołkowski Elita CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
Agnieszka Bacińska Elita MAT ATOM DEWELOPER WROCŁAW
Przemysław Baranowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY / Białobłocki Procoaching
Kacper Bartkowski Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Maciej Bernolak Masters OŚKA WARSZAWA
Antonina Białek Orliczka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Angelika Biedrzycka B KSN "ŁUCZNICZKA" BYDGOSZCZ
Anna Bielińska Masters NIEZRZESZONA
Piotr Bieliński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Michał Brauliński Elita DAR BUD TEAM
Baltazar Brukalski Masters KK ŻOLIBER
Adam Brzozowski B KOLARSKI KLUB TANDEMOWY HETMAN LUBLIN
Maciej Chmielewski Orlik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Mateusz Chojecki Masters OŚKA WARSZAWA
Tymoteusz Cichacki Młodzik DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Karol Ciechomski Junior Młodszy DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Józef Ciechomski Młodzik DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Maja Cieśla Juniorka Młodsza WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Klaudia Czabok Orliczka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI / Specialized
Konrad Czabok Orlik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI / Specialized
Jakub Czabok Junior WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Paweł Czarnecki Masters KK ŻOLIBER
Michał Ficoń Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Waldemar Gadalski Masters KKS 1926 BROŃ RADOM
Mateusz Gajdulewicz Junior WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Mercedes Gala Juniorka TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM / SMS ŻYRARDÓW
Michał Gliszczyński Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Dominik Górak Orlik CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM
Leonard Granica Młodzik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Henryk Groszkowski B STOWARZYSZENIE "SYRENKA" WARSZAWA
Arkadiusz Jusiński Masters NIEZRZESZONY / ŚWIAT ROWERÓW TEAM
Magdalena Kizerwetter Masters JB ROWERY
Olaf Kobus Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Dariusz Jacek Krawiec Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Paweł Król Masters WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Maciej Kubicz Masters NIEZRZESZONY / AbsoluteBikes.pl Team
Szymon Lachowicz Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Urszula Łoś Elita ALKS STAL OCETIX IGLOTEX GRUDZIĄDZ
Zbigniew Maciejewski C3 STOWARZYSZENIE "SYRENKA" WARSZAWA
Tomasz Majewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY / retro stork team
Małgorzata Mazurek Elita GRUPA KOLARSKA VIKTORIA RYBNIK
Jan Miazga Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Marcin Michalczewski Masters NIEZRZESZONY / LEGION SERVICE ACTIVE JET
Karol Michalski Elita NIEZRZESZONY
Andrzej Michniak Masters WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Peter Nowacki Masters OŚKA WARSZAWA
Jakub Nowomiejski Orlik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Jagoda Ondra Młodziczka DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Miłosz Osik Junior GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Miłosz Ośko Junior WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Adam Ostrowski Masters NIEZRZESZONY / ADIOSTRY
Iwo Pacałowski Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Łukasz Pierzynowski Masters OŚKA WARSZAWA
Michał Pomorski Junior WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Piotr Próchnicki Masters NIEZRZESZONY / Ramę na ramię
Krystian Ragus Elita LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Radosław Rękawek Masters NIEZRZESZONY / Cross Cartel
Łukasz Rykowski Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC - SMS Toruń
Zuzanna Sierhej Juniorka TKK "PACIFIC" TORUŃ NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING TEAM / SMS ŻYRARDÓW
Tomasz Skalski Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Ihor Smyrnov Masters NIEZRZESZONY / LAWENDA PLUS
Nadiia Smyrnova Masters NIEZRZESZONA / LAWENDA PLUS
Jakub Soszka Orlik GKS "CARTUSIA" W KARTUZACH BIKE ATELIER
Artur Staniec Masters WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Daniel Staniszewski Elita KS POGOŃ PUŁAWY
Jerzy Stękiel Masters NIEZRZESZONY / T4B TEAM
Tomasz Stępień Masters NIEZRZESZONY / BIKE EXPO NARODOWY TEAM
Marek Stram Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Marcin Szewczyk Masters OŚKA WARSZAWA
Michał Szlęzak Masters KK ŻOLIBER
Elżbieta Szymańska Żakini DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Mateusz Szyszko Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Leszek Traczyk Masters NIEZRZESZONY
Rafał Urban Masters NIEZRZESZONY / KK24H
Kacper Urbanek Młodzik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Mikołaj Wadecki Junior UKS COPERNICUS TORUŃ CCC
Steven Whittington Masters KK ŻOLIBER
Andrzej Widziewicz Masters KK ŻOLIBER
Robert Wierucki Masters NIEZRZESZONY

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ