Imię Nazwisko Kategoria Klub
Jan Ambrożkiewicz Młodzik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Stanisław Aniołkowski Orlik UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM - TEAM HUROM
Abbas Azizi Masters GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Krzysztof Babicz Masters WARSZAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "LEGIA MASTERS"
Marcin Banasiewicz Junior Młodszy UCZNIOWSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "JÓZEFINA"
Adrian Banaszek Elita UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM KOLSS CYCLING TEAM
Bartosz Banaszek Młodzik NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Norbert Banaszek Orlik UCI CONTINENTAL TEAM KOLSS CYCLING TEAM
Bogdan Banaszek Masters NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Kacper Bartkowski Junior Młodszy KLUB KOLARSKI "LEGIA 1928"
Łukasz Bernolak Młodzik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Antonina Białek Orliczka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Piotr Bieliński Masters POLSKI ZWIĄZEK KOLARSKI
Maksymilian Błoński Cyklosport KK V-MAX MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI
Filip Bogacki Masters LEGIA CYCLING CLUB
Zofia Bombała Juniorka Młodsza WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Marcin Borkowski Junior DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Sebastian Borowski Orlik KLUB KOLARSKI "LEGIA 1928"
Faustyna Bosacka Juniorka Młodsza NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Helena Braun Młodziczka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Adam Brzozowski MB KKT HETMAN LUBLIN
Konrad Burawski Junior Młodszy NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Magdalena Chmielewska Masters WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Maciej Chmielewski Orlik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Karolina Chojecka Orliczka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Maria Chrzanowska Młodziczka GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Maja Cieśla Młodziczka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Aidan Crowley Junior Młodszy GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Klaudia Czabok Orliczka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Konrad Czabok Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jakub Czabok Młodzik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Bartosz Czarnecki Junior UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
Paweł Czarnecki Masters KK ŻOLIBER
Piotr Czernecki Orlik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Arkadiusz Dąbrowski Masters SOKOŁOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Krystian Dębowski Młodzik UCZNIOWSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY "JÓZEFINA"
Michał Dębowski Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Michał Deleżyński Masters ŻYRARDOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Waldemar Dereżyński Masters LUKS JF DUET GOLENIÓW
Bartosz Długosz Młodzik KKS CIECHANÓW
Patryk Dmoch Junior Młodszy NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Kazimierz Domański Masters WARSZAWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY "LEGIA MASTERS"
Mateusz Dudman Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jakub Dworzyński Junior Młodszy KKS CIECHANÓW
Nikodem Dziewiątkowski Młodzik DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Tadeusz Dziewulski Masters SOKOŁOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Kamil Erber Junior DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Krystian Falkowski Młodzik RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
Alessandro Ferone Młodzik DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Wiktoria Foltyn Juniorka Młodsza LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Stanisław Friemann Junior UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
Michał Fularski Junior Młodszy KKS CIECHANÓW
Mateusz Gajdulewicz Młodzik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Mercedes Gala Juniorka Młodsza NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Eryk Garczyński Junior Młodszy UKS MDK RADOM
Bartłomiej Gawlik Młodzik DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Anna Gdańska Juniorka WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Michał Glanz Orlik WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Oliwia Głowacka Juniorka Młodsza NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Dominik Górak Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Patryk Górecki Orlik KS POGOŃ MOSTOSTAL PUŁAWY
Krystian Górski Młodzik KLUB KOLARSKI "LEGIA 1928"
Kamil Goszczyński Młodzik RKS FAMILY ACTIVE
Tomasz Grzesiak Młodzik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO
Michał Jachimiak Junior DAZAR OLIMPIC PIASECZNO
Dominika Jakubiak Młodziczka NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Martyna Jakubiak Juniorka Młodsza NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Oliwia Jakubiak Juniorka Młodsza NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Mateusz Jakubiuk Junior NOSIR BDC NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI
Zofia Jakubowska Żakini BSA PRO TOUR
Adam Jakubowski Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jan Jaworski Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Piotr Jeziorski Junior Młodszy WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Maciej Jeziorski Elita ROMET FACTORY TEAM
Dawid Jurasz Junior Młodszy GKK OPTY-MAZOWSZE
Jacek Kabala Masters ŻYRARDOWSKIE TOWARZYSTWO CYKLISTÓW
Konrad Kacprzak Młodzik UKK HURAGAN WOŁOMIN
Tomasz Kaczmarek Masters DWA OSIEM RACING
Jan Kamela Junior WARSZAWSKI KLUB KOLARSKI
Jakub Kamiński Młodzik LUKS TRÓJKA PIASECZNO

WCZYTAJ WIĘCEJ