Warszawski Klub Kolarski

Drużyna PZKol/RZKol
Mazowiecko-Warszawski Związek Kolarski
Gutta 2/6, 02-777 Warszawa
Błażej Maresz (tel. 600452865)
wkk.waw.pl
bmaresz@o2.pl
600452865
Szosa | MTB | Przełaj

Zawodnicy:

Imię Nazwisko Kategoria
Aleksander Basiński Junior Młodszy
Maciej Chmielewski Orlik
Klaudia Czabok Orliczka
Konrad Czabok Orlik
Michał Jaskuła Junior
Leszek Jaśkiewicz Junior Młodszy
Paweł Król Masters
Karol Ostaszewski Orlik
Matylda Szczecińska Juniorka
Julian Szeremeta Orlik
Wojciech Łukaszewicz Junior Młodszy
Jan Ambrożkiewicz Junior
Jakub Czabok Junior
Michał Dębowski Junior
Mateusz Gajdulewicz Junior
Tadeusz Kaźmierczak Junior
Dariusz Kołakowski Masters
Michał Lachowicz Orlik
Andrzej Michniak Masters
Miłosz Ośko Junior
Michał Pomorski Junior
Rafał Rajewski Masters
Patryk Rzepecki Junior
Maksymilian Snopczyński Junior
Artur Staniec Masters
Antonina Białek Orliczka
Jakub Zuchora Junior
Malwina Krzyczkowska Juniorka Młodsza
Filip Tabor Młodzik
Maja Cieśla Juniorka Młodsza
Iwo Pacałowski Junior Młodszy
Mateusz Szyszko Junior Młodszy
Eryk Zalewski Junior Młodszy
Oliwier Zawistowski Junior
Helena Braun Juniorka Młodsza
Szymon Lachowicz Junior Młodszy
Marianna Żylik Młodziczka
Marta Rusek Juniorka
Anna Wiese Elita
Hanna Mazurkiewicz Młodziczka
Alicja Matuła Młodziczka
Iga Bazan Juniorka Młodsza
Zuzanna Kamińska Juniorka Młodsza
Hubert Kuligowski Junior Młodszy
Michał Matejek Junior Młodszy
Maciej Trętowski Junior Młodszy
Maria Ambrożkiewicz Żakini
Maksymilian Radosz Junior
Maciej Jarosławski Młodzik
Mikołaj Langer Młodzik
Jan Michalczyk Młodzik
Liwia Michalczyk Żakini
Stefan Mandes Młodzik
Maciej Rogalski Żak
Aleksander Struzik Młodzik
Michał Struzik Żak
Anna Walęcka Młodziczka
Maciej Żeszczyński Żak
Antonia Żylik Żakini
Adrian Dobrowolski Junior
Franciszek Ilski Junior Młodszy
Maciej Petryka Junior
Patrycja Tabor Żakini
Bernard Gasek Młodzik
Kacper Urbanek Młodzik
Mateusz Jagosz Młodzik
Wiktor Orczykowski Junior
Kornel Skórka Orlik
Jakub Matkowski Orlik
Zofia Krysik Młodziczka
Leonard Granica Młodzik
Oliwier Kielecki Młodzik
Liwia Pilawa Juniorka Młodsza
Temida Szczecińska Żakini
Michał Wolny Żak
Franciszek Zduniak Młodzik
Barbara Makarewicz Juniorka
Dominik Godlewski Junior
Filip Kuchcik Junior Młodszy
Stanisław Piotrowski Żak
Adam Stefanek Młodzik
Adam Wyszomierski Młodzik
Michał Błaszczyk Młodzik
Jan Kępiński Młodzik
Tomasz Kabziński Młodzik
Filip Kamiński Młodzik
Klara Mandes Młodziczka

Obsługa:

Imię Nazwisko Funkcja
Kamil Jaskuła Trener
Błażej Maresz Dyrektor Sportowy
Rafał Górak Trener
Mariusz Matuła Kierownik ekipy
Piotr Kalużny Fizjoterapeuta